YOUTH TOP LOPS

Note: ARBA Convention and Holland Lop National BOB points are not doubled.

 EAR        CLS    SEX        NAME                                                     POINTS

D2           SLD   B    BELOKONNY, DAVID                                       1060

LMJ4       SLD   D   GHILOTTI, ALYSSA                                          889

V13          BKN   B    HALL, BRANDY & JUSTIN                               854

23            SLD   B    DAPPER, RUTH                                               815

PLT         BKN   B    GIBEAULT, NICOLE                                         759

RZ           BKN   D   BELOKONNY, DAVID                                       747

LSM         BKN   D   GHILOTTI, ALYSSA                                          696

SHREK    SLD   B    KEEN & YOUNG                                               688

CB95       BKN   B    ORONA, CLAY, CODY & COURTNEY             684

R70         BKN   B    RESKE, ERICA                                                 660

P              SLD   B    DAPPER, RUTH                                               563

KC           SLD   B    MCCREIGHT, ASHLEY MORGAN                   548

MT11       SLD   B    LOUDON, ARIN & CHANTEL                           530

TRRO      SLD   D   LUGO, TAMBRIA                                              517

F9I1         SLD   B    COOPER, JENIECE                                          482

DV           SLD   D   DAPPER, RUTH                                               466

PENY      BKN   D   GLINSKI, BROOKE                                           444

E86          SLD   B    SPHAR, BRANDEN                                          436

WP           SLD   B    REILLY, PATRICK                                            434

S125        SLD   D   REILLY, PATRICK                                            422

ROSE      BKN   D   BAAREMAN, KARAH                                        399

R3           SLD   B    BELOKONNY, DAVID                                       392

PH           BKN   B    CARRAWAY, WHITNEY                                   384

TED         SLD   B    NISSEN, JOSEPH                                             368

R52         SLD   D   RESKE, ERICA                                                 361

LA498      BKN   B    SPHAR, BRANDEN                                          358

RN11       SLD   B    LUGO, TAMBRIA                                              352

Y76          SLD   B    KEEN & YOUNG                                               350

K162        BKN   D   KEEN & YOUNG                                               342

HH1         BKN   B    FLANAGAN, KELLI                                           330

LRR3       SLD   B    GHILOTTI, ALYSSA                                          329

L54          SLD   B    COX, CORA JO & TYLER                                 323

KB10       SLD   B    BATTSON, KRISTEN                                       322

11M         BKN   B    REILLY, PATRICK                                            314

ZAIN        SLD   B    GORDON, KYLE                                               314

FGO        BKN   D   LUGO, TAMBRIA                                              313

RASCL    SLD   B    MANGLBERGER, ASHLIE & BOBBY               296

GBD1      SLD   D   RAY, ERIKA                                                      286

JB1          SLD   B    BORAWSKI, JOSEPH                                       280

LA27        SLD   D   SPHAR, BRANDEN                                          275

LW45       SLD   B    GROMLEY, REBECCA                                     274

S3            BKN   D   BELOKONNY, DAVID                                       273

CC364     BKN   D   ORONA, CODY                                                 272

W817       SLD   B    CARRAWAY, WHITNEY                                   272

KW8         SLD   B    WHITE, KAYLEIGH                                           265

A              SLD   D   DAPPER, RUTH                                               264

BIM          BKN   D   LOUDON, ARIN & CHANTEL                           260

BLAKE     BKN   B    CLAKLEY, JESSICA & RACHEL                      257

DENT      SLD   B    ORONA, CLAY, CODY & COURTNEY             248

LTOBY    SLD   B    BURKHARDT, KELLY                                      245

G282       SLD   B    BINK, WALTER                                                 244

SN           SLD   B    TIRJER, SHANON                                            244

E454        BKN   D   SPHAR, BRANDEN                                          243

P32          BKN   B    WAYNE, TIFFANY                                            243

W617       SLD   B    RESKE, ERICA                                                 233