YOUTH TOP LOPS

 EAR            CLS        SX       NAME                                                      POINTS

D2           SLD   B    BELOKONNY, DAVID (ARBA CONVENTION)  1071

TSO         SLD   D   LUGO, TAMBRIA                                              872

LA406      SLD   D   SPHAR, BRANDEN                                          752

PLT         BKN   B    GIBEAULT, NICOLE                                         741

Z006        BKN   D   HARTEL, CYDNEY                                           710

F1            SLD   B    CARRAWAY, WHITNEY                                   612

W617       SLD   B    RESKE, ERICA                                                 548

LDB7       BKN   B    GHILOTTI, ALYSSA                                          526

MET        SLD   B    HISEROTE, ERIN & KRISTEN                         500

B14          SLD   B    HAY, DENA & MATT                                        477

HK04       BKN   B    HISEROTE, ERIN & KRISTEN                         460

23            SLD   B    DAPPER, RUTH                                               437

MON        BKN   B    ALLEN, QUINN                                                 414

E382        SLD   B    RESKE, ERICA                                                 404

MYL         SLD   D   CHRISP, JANESSA                                          398

HE19       BKN   D   HISEROTE, ERIN & KRISTEN                         389

PHB         BKN   D   CARRAWAY, WHITNEY                                   369

LCT24     SLD   B    GHILOTTI, ALYSSA                                          364

L13          SLD   B    LOUDON, ARIN & CHANTEL                           356

KB10       SLD   B    BATTSON, KRISTEN                                       346

LA27        SLD   D   SPHAR, BRANDEN                                          339

LA278      BKN   D   SPHAR, BRANDEN                                          338

TS           SLD   B    LOUDON, ARIN & CHANTEL (NATIONAL)     337

TS1         SLD   B    LUGO, TAMBRIA                                              330

KR11       BKN   B    HAY, DENA & MATT                                        328

FB           SLD   B    DAPPER, RUTH                                               326

TGT1       SLD   B    LUGO, TAMBRIA                                              326

TIGER     BKN   B    CHRISTEN, TRAVIS                                        312

BEAR      SLD   B    TIRJER, SHANON                                            294

AB11       SLD   D   WOLFLEY, NATALIE                                        292

CF35       SLD   B    SPAHR, NYSSA                                                284

CT           SLD   D   BELOKONNY, DAVID                                       279

A3            SLD   B    SCHUTZ, JASON                                             276

DRE        SLD   B    HARADER, LIZZIE                                           276

KTB         BKN   B    KLOSTER, KATIE                                             266

H14         SLD   B    CLAKLEY, JESSICA                                         265

GSO        SLD   D   LUGO, TAMBRIA                                              264

LUV         SLD   D   MANGLBERGER, BOBBY & ASHLIE               262

LA26        BKN   B    SPHAR, BRANDEN                                          261

RZ           BKN   D   BELOKONNY, DAVID                                       259

Z15          SLD   D   ZENK, ANDREA                                               256

LA128      BKN   B    SPHAR, BRANDEN                                          253

LMOON   SLD   D   GHILOTTI, ALYSSA                                          251

LA238      SLD   B    SPHAR, BRANDEN                                          250

GB4         SLD   D   SMITH, BRYANNE                                           249

S133        BKN   D   TIRJER, SHANON                                            240

LWS6       SLD   D   GHILOTTI, ALYSSA                                          236

LBO         SLD   B    HISEROTE, ERIN & KRISTEN                         232

BP20       SLD   B    FITZGERALD, SAMANTHA                             226

KW2         SLD   D   WHITE, KAYLEIGH                                           226

E467        BKN   B    RESKE, ERICA                                                 224

RW          BKN   B    WALTER, REBECCA                                        224

10HJ        BKN   D   GREEN, ADAM & KENDALL                            223

LSAN       SLD   D   GHILOTTI, ALYSSA                                          222

AUT         BKN   D   BENDER, LISA                                                 220

0054        SLD   B    CHRISP, JANESSA                                          217

CUTE      SLD   D   HISEROTE, ERIN & KRISTEN                         213

?              SLD   B    GHILOTTI, ALYSSA                                          210

S120        SLD   B    TIRJER, SHANON                                            210

Z023        SLD   D   FOSHOLDT, LAURIE                                       210

R52         SLD   D   RESKE, ERICA                                                 208

IRN          SLD   D   SMERCHEK, NICOLE                                      205