1999 2000 YOUTH ZONE SWEEEPSTAKES FINAL STANDINGS

 

NAME STATE SHOWS PTS

ZONE 1

VAIVADAS, CANDACE & MEGANNE WASHINGTON 13 1892

EKSTROM, JOY OREGON 7 1230

JONES & MARTIN WYOMING 4 1114

FITZGERALD, LORA WASHINGTON 12 848

HELMANDOLLAR, HEATHER WASHINGTON 2 497

BELOKONNY, DAVID WASHINGTON 1 393

ARNETT, BEN WASHINGTON 4 304

FREIBURGHAUS, JORDON BRITISH COLUMBIA 2 220

PITNEY, SARAH OREGON 1 52

HIVELY, CHRISTINA OREGON 2 48

ZONE 2

LUGO, TAMBRIA CALIFORNIA 46 30336

GHILOTTI, ALYSSA CALIFORNIA 29 7818

LOUDON, ARIN & CHANTEL CALIFORNIA 17 7189

ODABASHIAN, HEATHER CALIFORNIA 17 6701

HAY, DENA & MATT CALIFORNIA 37 6149

TIRJER, SHANON ARIZONA 17 5673

DORRANCE, MOLLIE CALIFORNIA 23 4566

MOORE, KAYLA CALIFORNIA 20 2707

MATTINGLY, VIKKI ARIZONA 8 2633

GREEN, ADAM & KENDALL CALIFORNIA 27 1949

ZONE 3

GIBEAULT, NICOLE WISCONSIN 24 6959

ZWEIFEL, JEFFREY WISCONSIN 21 6249

HENNING, CHELSEA WISCONSIN 12 3258

NISSEN, JOSEPH NEBRASKA 16 2877

DAPPER, EMILY MINNESOTA 12 2209

WAYNE, TIFFANY MINNESOTA 21 1457

FOSHOLDT, LAURIE WISCONSIN 13 1432

HELLENBRAND, TARA WISCONSIN 17 1390

REILLY, PATRICK WISCONSIN 18 1161

SMERCHEK, NICOLE WISCONSIN 14 1095

ZONE 4

HISEROTE, ERIN & KRISTEN TEXAS 36 15499

MANGLBERGER, BOBBY & ASHLIE TEXAS 24 5877

CLAKLEY (WELCH), RACHEL TEXAS 27 3082

FICKINGER, KRISTINA TEXAS 14 2827

MILLER, DENE` COLORADO 16 1700

BEADEL, BRANDON TEXAS 21 1219

THOMPSON, REBECCA TEXAS 6 1118

HALL, BRANDY TEXAS 11 1110

NONNEMACHER, SARA TEXAS 10 792

CLACKLEY (WELCH), JESSICA TEXAS 18 658

ZONE 5

HARTEL, CYDNEY ILLINOIS 13 927

WOLFLEY, NATALIE ILLINOIS 14 584

MEYER, DANIELLE ILLINOIS 6 518

HEDERSTEDT, BETH KANSAS 9 373

MASSEY, JORDAN ILLINOIS 15 309

HARPER, WENDY ILLINOIS 6 304

BENNETT, KATIE MISSOURI 5 265

PATE, ANDREA ILLINOIS 4 228

HOVANEC, KELLI ILLINOIS 2 190

BERRY, RACHAEL KANSAS 2 133

ZONE 6

ANDRUS, BRIAN JR & DEAN LOUISIANA 24 3187

DRURY, TIANNA FLORIDA 9 1877

GROMLEY, REBECCA TENNESSEE 6 524

THOMPSON, KRYSTINA FLORIDA 9 514

KING, DEREK LOUISIANA 5 249

FORET, ALLIE LOUISIANA 6 216

MCBRAYER, JENNIFER GEORGIA 3 108

GUIDRY, TREVOR LOUISIANA 2 32

TALLENT, AMBER TENNESSEE 2 27

NICKS, BOBBY FLORIDA 1 14

ZONE 7

MANZI, MICHELLE NEW YORK 11 2267

ST PIERRE, SUZETTE NEW HAMPSHIRE 10 1509

KRULL, KATIE NEW YORK 13 1312

RAMADEI, STEPHANIE CONNECTICUT 6 611

EYERER, GEORGE MAINE 4 514

BLAUSS, MARY MASSACHUSETTS 9 439

PARKER, STEPHANIE NEW HAMPSHIRE 2 401

RAYMOND, SARAH MAINE 5 355

KEELER, KATRINA NEW YORK 3 196

BAUM, ERIN NEW YORK 2 182

ZONE 8

SPHAR, BRANDEN OHIO 37 17629

RESKE, ERICA MICHIGAN 27 5433

GLINSKI, BROOKE OHIO 15 5257

BATTSON, KRISTEN OHIO 26 4275

WILSON, LINSY INDIANA 15 4107

YODER, ESTHER MICHIGAN 12 2230

BAAREMAN, KARAH MICHIGAN 16 1458

TOWNSEND, KRISTA MICHIGAN 13 1414

CHRISTENSEN, MEGAN MICHIGAN 18 1367

MCKENNA, JIMMY MICHIGAN 10 1342

ZONE 9

TUNE, ALENA MARYLAND 15 11552

KEEN & YOUNG PENNSYLVANIA 9 7809

WATERS, EVE MARYLAND 6 1768

BLAINE, JONATHAN MARYLAND 4 956

GROMLEY, SHAUN PENNSYLVANIA 7 884

SOOSE, JAMIE PENNSYLVANIA 11 681

MILLER, ELIZABETH & JESSICA PENNSYLVANIA 2 676

WARFIELD, CHELSEY MARYLAND 6 456

RICCI, ANNETTE MARYLAND 6 166

KEYSER, KAREN MARYLAND 5 134