Holland Lop Nationals 2010

OPEN

 

HLRSC 2010 National Show Results - OPEN

 
Total Shown: 445
Best of Breed Linda Jinings (BSB)
Best Opposite Sex of Breed Allan & Becky Ormond/ Loretta Odabashion (SJD)
Best of Variety Solid Allan & Becky Ormond/ Loretta Odabashion (SJD)
Best Opposite of Variety Solid Brenda Dumas/ Stephanie Valentine (SJB)
Best of Variety Broken Linda Jinings (BSB)
Best Opposite of Variety Broken Sharon Pelham (BJD)
Best Fur Scott Rodriguez
Best Display: Hope & Randy Blackburn and Mark Taylor

 
Solid Senior Bucks, # in Class 66, Judge: Wage Burkhalter
1. Dwayne Scott
2. Dwayne Scott
3. Tiffeny & Mark Herioux
4. Danny & Ann Cummings
5. Jennifer Poprawski
6. Teri Antonioni
7. Scott Rodriguez
8. Randy & Hope Blackburn/ Mark Taylor
9. Tim & Rachel Roehe/ Jean Gibbons
10. Kelly Bliven/ Danielle Tegtman

 
Solid Senior Does, # in Class 49, Judge: Eric Bengston
1. Sam & Shari Albrecht
2. Hope & Randy Blackburn/ Mark Taylor
3. Pamela Van Stelle
4. Linda Jinings
5. Melanie Price & LeAnne Caraway
6. Chris Zemny
7. Melanie Price & LeAnne Caraway
8. Carol & Kelsey Benson
9. Brian & Diana Allen
10. Dwayne Scott

 
Solid Junior Bucks, # in Class 92, Judge: Jamie Green
1. Brenda Dumas/ Stephanie Valentine
2. Scott Rodriguez
3. Nicole Brockriede/ Debra Sandoval
4. Brenda Dumas/ Stephanie Valentine
5. Jennifer Poprawski
6. Linda Jinings
7. Hope & Randy Blackburn/ Mark Taylor
8. Tim & Rachel Roehe/ Jean Gibbons
9. Hope & Randy Blackburn/ Mark Taylor
10. Jennifer Poprawski

 
Solid Junior Does, # in Class 76, Judge: Randy Shumaker
1. Allan & Becky Ormond/ Loretta Odabashion
2. Charlotte Swade
3. Kelly Bliven/ Danille Tegtman
4. Nicole Brockriede/ Debra Sandoval
5. Kay Miller
6. Hope & Randy Blackburn/ Mark Taylor
7. Pamela Van Stelle
8. Tim & Rachel Roehe/ Jean Gibbons
9. Hope & Randy Blackburn/ Mark Taylor
10. Pamela Van Stelle

 
Broken Senior Bucks, # in Class 37, Judge: Randy Shumaker
1. Linda Jinings
2. Linda Jinings
3. Linda Jinings
4. Hope & Randy Blackburn/ Mark Taylor
5. Amy Dedrick/ Gina Grasso
6. Allan & Becky Ormond/ Loretta Odabashion
7. Dale & Andrea Zenk
8. Hope & Randy Blackburn/ Mark Taylor
9. Nancy & Larry Washburn
10. Tiffeny & Mark Herioux

 
Broken Senior Does, # in Class 36, Judge: Wade Burkhalter
1. Tim & Rachel Roehe/ Jean Gibbons
2. Linda Jinings
3. Tiffeney & Mark Herioux
4. Scott Rodriguez
5. Charlotte Swade
6. Nancy & Larry Washburn
7. Teri Antonioni
8. Tim & Rachel Roehe/ Jean Gibbons
9. Chris Zemny
10. Janessa & Phyllis Chrisp

 
Broken Junior Bucks, # in Class 47, Judge: Eric Bengston
1. Tim & Rachel Roehe/ Jean Gibbons
2. Brian & Jodie Haveman
3. Tiffeny & Mark Herioux
4. Pamela Van Stelle
5. Hope & Randy Blackburn/ Mark Taylor
6. Hope & Randy Blackburn/ Mark Taylor
7. Brenda Dumas/ Stephanie Valentine
8. Jason Coin/ Kenny Nelson
9. Teri Antonioni
10. Teri Antonioni

 
Broken Junior Does, # in Class 42, Jamie Green
1. Sharon Pelham
2. Tim & Rachel Roehe/ Jean Gibbons
3. Vern & Sue Marchetti
4. Hope & Randy Blackburn/ Mark Taylor
5. Jason Coin/ Kenny Nelson
6. Jennifer Poprawski
7. Kelly Bliven/ Danielle Tegtman
8. Sam & Shari Albrecht
9. Becky Brim
10. Jennifer Poprawski