2009 ARBA CONVENTION YOUTH SHOW RESULTS

BEST IN SHOW: Aislin Hall, SSD, #H12C
BEST OF BREED: Aislin Hall, SSD #H12C
BEST OPP BREED: Kelly Pedrotti, BJB, #LEX2

BEST SOLID: Aislin Hall, SSD, #H12C
BEST OPP. SOLID: Ty Gordon, SSB, #T708

BEST BROKEN: Kelly Pedrotti , BJD, #K1
BEST OPP. BROKEN Kelly Pedrotti, BJB #LEX2

BEST DISPLAY: Kelly Pedrotti
BEST FUR: Rebecca Schwartz #FRITZ

Solid Senior Buck 48 in class Judged by Jay Hriez
1. Ty Gordon T708
2. DJ Swan DS29
3. Kelly Pedrotti AZ
4. Ty Gordon T754
5. Kelly Burkhardt GS1
6. Ty Gordon T762
7. Elijah & Zander Maki LOB2
8. Taylor Mills KM
9. Harley Butler LOV
10. Brenna Fischer BPC

Solid Senior Doe 30 in class Judged by Jay Hriez
1. Aislin Hall H12C
2. Mitchell Liwanag M24
3. Kelly Pedrotti LA
4. Harley Butler RAZZ
5. Kelsey Phillips KT12
6. Hannah Fizer 9SR3l
7. Aislin Hall C16H
8. Eliza Johnson & Emily Howard 5CC51
9. Danielle & Micha Baker MOM
10. Hailey Ward H21

Solid Junior Buck 45 in class Judged by Jay Hriez
1. Kelly Pedrotti 2L
2. Katelyn Schneewind IE02
3. Harley Butler SAWYR
4. Lauren Morrill HT
5. Kelly Burkhardt ZA1
6. Kelly Burkhardt ZA4
7. Karrina, Devin & Damon Yoder CARLISLE
8. Rebecca Schwartz FRITZ
9. Kelly Burkhardt NS1
10. Kelly Pedrotti LEX

Solid Junior Doe 37 in class Judged by Jay Hriez
1. Lauren Morrill PET
2. Laurina Stensrud D
3. Kelly Burkhardt CK2
4. Sissy Sugarman MC
5. Ty Gordon T826
6. Karrina, Devin & Damon Yoder BELLA
7. Kelly Pedrotti K3
8. Harley Butler MOOSE
9. DJ Swan DS99A
10. Kelly Burkhardt AS2

Broken Senior Buck 56 in class Judged by Todd Naragon
1. Aislin Hall T20S
2. Ty Gordon T74S
3. Jessica Lang J72
4. Laurina Stensrud CR
5. Karrina, Devin & Damon Yoder MATT
6. Kelly Pedrotti LXA1
7. Mitchell Liwanag FF
8. Julia Armanino EMY1
9. Joshua Harper TS
10. Kelly Burkhardt FC4

Broken Sr. Doe 26 in class Judged by Todd Naragon
1. Kelly Burkhardt NK4
2. Harley Butler YUKI
3. Karrina, Devin & Damon Yoder MATT
4. Joshua Harper RM1
5. Julia Armanino TU2
6. Mitchell Liwanag M3
7. Kelly Pedrotti JA
8. Kelly Pedrotti SA
9. DJ Swan DS836
10.DJ Swan IDS

Broken Junior Buck 14 in class Judged by Jay Hriez
1. Kelly Pedrotti LEX2
2. Katelyn Schneewind SP03
3. Kelly Burkhardt BR3
4. Philip Ediger KY
5. Kelly Burkhardt TA2
6. Harley Butler TX
7. Karrina, Devin & Damon Yoder AJ
8. Elijah & Zander Maki LB4
9. Lauren Morrill SMILES
10 Jordin Sterry-Hintz DSL

Broken Junior Doe 18 in class Judged by Jay Hriez
1. Kelly Pedrotti K1
2. Kelly Pedrotti JAZ
3. Harley Butler SASSY
4. Victoria Carter 9CC2
5. Aislin Hall H20C
6. Kelly Burkhardt MMG2
7. Laurina Stensrud LC
8. Kelly Burkhardt MG1
9. Melanie Schneewind MARI
10. Rebecca Schwartz L26