Holland Lop Rabbit Specialty Club, Inc.

ARBA Convention- Indianapolis, Indiana 2005

OPEN

 

 

 

Owner

Variety

Class

Sex

Ear

BEST OF BREED

FELD/ZEMNY

B

J

B

?

BEST OPPOSITE SEX

Katie NOWITZKE

B

S

D

?

BEST SOLID

Hartwig & Waddell

S

S

B

?

BEST OPPOSITE SOLID

Coin/Nelson

S

J

D

?

BEST BROKEN

FELD/ZEMNY

B

J

B

?

BEST OPPOSITE BROKEN

Katie NOWITZKE

B

S

D

?

 

BEST DISPLAY FELD & ZEMNY

BEST FUR -- LUKEMAN/BUCHENAUER

SOLID

SR BUCK - # IN CLASS

183

SR DOE - # IN CLASS

110

JR BUCK - # IN CLASS

228

JR DOE - # IN CLASS

248

1 HARTWIG/WADDELL

1 HARTWIG/WADDELL

1 HARTWIG/WADELL

1 COIN/NELSON

2 FELD/ZEMNY

2 FELD/ZEMNY

2 FELD/ZEMNY

2 HARTWIG/WADDELL

3 AUDREY PATRIARCHE

3 PAT & VAL CAMMACK

3 PAT & VAL CAMMACK

3 Karen LEGINO

4 DWAYNE SCOTT

4 SANDRA BURGETT

4 FELD/ZEMNY

4 LUKEMAN/BUCHENAUER

5 AMY BULLOCK

5 DUMAS/VALENTINE

5 LUKEMAN/BUCHENAUER

5 AMY GINLEY

6 LUKEMAN/BUCHENAUER

6 MARY LOUISE COWAN

6 HARTWIG/WADDELL

6 LUKEMAN/BUCHENAUER

7 CHASE & DENISE CRAFTON

7 SANDRA BURGETT

7 FELD/ZEMNY

7 KATHY SCHWARTZ

8 FELD/ZEMNY

8 CHERIE BUSHEE

8 VALENTINE/DUMAS

8 DUMAS/VALENTINE

9 PAT & VAL CAMMACK

9 BROCKRIEDE/SANDOVAL

9 HARTWIG/WADDELL

9 Larry FREEMAN

10 DWAYNE SCOTT

10 DESENZE

10 CHERIE BUSHEE

10 JOHN & LISA BRAUN

 

 

BROKEN

SR BUCK - # IN CLASS

111

SR DOE - # IN CLASS

76

JR BUCK - # IN CLASS

143

JR DOE - # IN CLASS

133

1 LAURIE STROUPE

1 Katie NOWITZKE

1 FELD/ZEMNY

1 CHARLOTTE SWADE

2 SHERRY LA GESSE

2 COIN /NELSON

2 LAURIE STROUPE

2 RAFOTH/MUELLER

3 DEDRICK/GRASSO

3 HARTWIG/WADDELL

3 FELD/ZEMNY

3 JENNY POPRAWSKI

4 DWAYNE SCOTT

4 LARRY FREEMAN

4 HARTWIG/WADDELL

4 THERESA FABELA

5 Greg & Kristi ROGERS

5 KAREN LEGINO

5 Chris PLANK

5 PAT & VAL CAMMACK

6 PAT & VAL CAMMACK

6 JOY KRETZER

6 DUMAS/VALENTINE

6 CHASE & DENISE CRAFTON

7 FELD/ZEMNY

7 LAURIE STROUPE

7 HENRY SABETTI

7 Robert TEEL

8 Emily MEAGHER

8 TODD NARAGON

8 THERESA FABELA

8 LUKEMAN/BUCHENAUER

9 JENNY POPRAWSKI

9 BONNIE NORTON

9 FELD/ZEMNY

9 BONNIE NORTON

10 COIN/NELSON

10 PAT & VAL CAMMACK

10 THERESA FABELA

10 Chris PLANK