ARBA 2000 National Convention
Columbus, OH
Youth Show

Best of Breed - David Belokonny
Solid Senior Buck 
Best Opp. Breed - Cydney Hartel  
Broken Senior Doe 
Best Solid - David Belokonny SSB  Best Opp. Solid - Ruth Dapper SSD 
Best Broken - Cydney Hartel BSD  Best Opp. Broken - Cody Young/Cheyenne Keen BJB 
Best Fur - Erin & Kristen Hiserote  

Solid Senior Bucks  Solid Junior Bucks Solid Senior Does Solid Junior Does

1. David Belokonny 

1. Adam Bickel  1. Ruth Dapper  1. Jamee Sughgrove 
2. Esther Yoder  2. Nicole Gibeault  2. Brooke Glinski  2. Young/Keen 
3. Erin & Kristen Hiserote 3. Arin/Chantel Louden  3. Brooke Glinski 3. Arin/Chantel Louden 
4. Chelsea Henning  4. Andrea Pate 4. Joy Harrison  4. David Belokonny 
5. Young/Keen  5. Chelsea Henning  5. Branden Sphar  5. Joy Harrison 
6. Ruth Dapper  6. Chelsea Henning  6. Erin & Kristen Hiserote  6. Patrick Reilly 
7. Joy Harrison  7. Alena Tune  7. Branden Sphar  7. Karah Baareman 
8. David Belokonny  8. Young/Keen  8. Caitlin Knisley  8. Arin/Chantel Louden
9. Young/Keen  9. Young/Keen  9. Steven Gillispie  9. Erin & Kristen Hiserote 
10. Erica Reske  10. Esther Yoder 10. Linsy Wilson  10. David Belokonny 

 

Broken Senior Bucks Broken Junior Bucks Broken Senior Does Broken Junior Does
1. Chase Crafton #PD 1. Young/Keen #Y78 1. Cydney Hartel #2006 1. Nicole Gibeault #SNOW
2. Steven Gillispie #TL3 2. Rebecca Gromley #TY 2. Brooke Glinski #DESI 2. Young/Keen #K125
3. Nicole Gibeault #PLT 3. Kristen Battson #B124 3. Karah Baareman #TY 3. Bryce Wanamaker #RB
4. Chase Crafton #NEO 4. Quinn Allen #MON 4. Patrick Reilly #J362 4. Chase Crafton #023CC
5. Jamee Sughgrove #6 5. Young/Keen #Y77 5. Young/Keen #K105 5. Rebecca Gromley #C12
6. Branden Sphar #LA128 6. Arin/Chantel Louden #L56 6. Bryce Wanamaker #K12 6. Erin & Kristen Hiserote #HE19
7. Linsy Wilson #JO 7. Nicole Gibeault #MARS 7. David Belokonny #CS 7. David Belokonny #A1
8. Young/Keen #Y35 8. Andy & Scott Jones #S131 8. Lauren Mathews #ZOE 8. Young/Keen #K119
9. Brooke Glinski #COLI 9. Alan Rosenbeck #AO 9. Alena Tune #TST2A 9. Nicole Dixon #CP
10. Eve Waters #TSS3A 10. David Belokonny #LA 10. Young/Keen #K83 10. Rebecca Gromley #PW1