2017 Standings by Zone - Youth

Shows Included From January through April Plus, 2017

EXHIBITOR / MEMBER STATE ZONE POINTS SHOWS
ZONE 1
1 KATELYN METZGER OR 1 668 3
2 LOLA MELENDEZ OR 1 375 7
3 AMELIA MARIATT WY 1 257 4
4 SARAH/AMY KOVICH WA 1 130 1
5 NICKOLE HILLE WA 1 103 1
6 KYMBERLEY SOMMERS WY 1 82 4
7 KATLIN LANDIS (ARMSTRONG) WA 1 50 3
8 THOMAS DIEGEL MT 1 49 1
9 THOMAS/BRENDEN DIEGEL/FRAINE MT 1 15 1
ZONE 2
1 BRODY/RILEY MAKI CA 2 4882 9
2 EMMA CURIA CA 2 4609 18
3 NOVA CARNIATO (HIRSCH) CA 2 1946 9
4 CHLOE RILEY CA 2 1285 9
5 JESSICA/JEWEL/KIERAN HENEGHAN CA 2 933 6
6 LUKE HUMECKY CA 2 811 10
7 ABIGAEL MAY CA 2 624 6
8 ANBERLY/MATTHEW CADEI CA 2 360 6
9 MCCLAIN BLACKMON CA 2 347 5
10 JAYDEN DURFEE UT 2 308 1
ZONE 3
1 JAZLYN MEYER MN 3 2068 10
2 ANDREW HERIOUX WI 3 1752 15
3 SHANIA LEHMAN (STALLMAN) MN 3 1629 8
4 DANNA KLICKO WI 3 1032 5
5 TORI ECKARD IA 3 554 4
6 ALEE SMITH SD 3 544 2
7 GRACE TORKELSON MN 3 334 4
8 GRACE FEDER MN 3 279 1
9 SOPHIA WILLIAMS MN 3 239 4
10 KYLEIGH DOLAN IA 3 224 4
ZONE 4
1 KAYLEE GARRETT TX 4 4840 20
2 BRITTANI PIPER TX 4 3064 18
3 CHEYENNE HARTFIELD TX 4 2249 11
4 SHYLA COATS (DEAN) TX 4 2170 12
5 DRAYDEN JAGNEAUX TX 4 1404 9
6 ALYSSA FITE TX 4 1063 13
7 GABRIELLE HIBBERT CO 4 868 1
8 RACHEL DEAN TX 4 640 11
9 CARSEN ELROD CO 4 598 2
10 KYLIE DONOVAN CO 4 476 2
ZONE 5
1 EMILY SCHELL IL 5 2319 14
2 LANDON HERTZ IL 5 836 13
3 KATJA WALLS IL 5 452 11
4 KARAH THOMAS IL 5 411 3
5 CAITLYNN ERICSON KS 5 214 2
6 AARON HOOVER IL 5 50 4
7 BAILEE VOGEL MO 5 32 2
ZONE 6
1 BRIONA POOLE GA 6 1606 11
2 MEGHAN REES FL 6 880 7
3 SOPHIE CHISHOLM FL 6 532 5
4 BROCK KIBODEAUX LA 6 447 6
5 ALEXIS YAHRE FL 6 401 1
6 BAILEY PERCLE LA 6 399 3
7 TAYLOR LONG FL 6 220 7
8 LAUREN WALDROP FL 6 212 5
9 GRACE WHITE GA 6 42 6
10 ANDIE FLINT LA 6 22 2
ZONE 7
1 ZALA COOPER NY 7 75 6
2 ABIGAIL/ANDREW NICHOLS NY 7 66 3
3 SABRINA PELTIER RI 7 9 2
ZONE 8
1 JACOB HAWKES OH 8 4968 24
2 TREVOR SIERZPUTOWSKI IN 8 4337 14
3 BRENNA WHITE IN 8 3996 15
4 JACEY ROYER MI 8 3630 9
5 REBECCA SHINDELDECKER OH 8 1113 13
6 HAYDN/SHAYNE TINSLEY/LENTZ OH 8 1081 11
7 EMMA EARLY OH 8 961 10
8 LAUREN LUTES IN 8 835 6
9 ALYSSA LUTES IN 8 730 6
10 ABBY CRUSER IN 8 678 4
ZONE 9
1 CARA JANE LONGSTRETH PA 9 3594 16
2 KATRINA YODER MD 9 2537 14
3 CHASE PETRO PA 9 1621 10
4 CHRISTINA CANIGLIA NJ 9 1247 8
5 MORGAN OESTERLING PA 9 1093 7
6 ANDREW MILES PA 9 1047 6
7 LEE/LUETTA SEIPP MD 9 600 9
8 JULIA/MCKENNA/KYLIE TONKINSON NJ 9 434 8
9 ROBBY WAGNER MD 9 350 7
10 KATI DILDAY NC 9 253 9

   

If you have questions or concerns regarding any of the Sweepstakes information, 
please contact the Sweepstakes Chair, Cheri Bushee at cheri48@aol.com.

 

HLRSC Logo Blue_Sm.jpg 
HLRSC
THE HALLMARK BREED